加盟団体一覧

No 団体(会員)名 所在地 電話番号 代表者氏名
  JRA札幌競馬場馬術部 060-0016
札幌市中央区北16条西16丁目1-1
011-726-0461 植木 聡
  モモセライディングファーム 004-0813
札幌市清田区美しが丘3条3丁目3-15
011-881-0470 百瀬 利正
  マオイホースパーク 069-1460
夕張郡長沼町東10線南6号 ヤマワ牧場
01238-8-0292 長岡 源一郎
  札幌乗馬倶楽部 061-2276
札幌市南区白川1814番地3
011-596-3537 木村 浩
  ほくせい乗馬クラブ 061-2276
札幌市南区白川1814番地3
011-596-2407 村上 恵祐
  乗馬倶楽部メインフィールズ 061-3218
石狩市花川東128番地
0133-74-2345 小野 忠
  オーフルホースコミューン 061-3362
石狩市生振北602-3
0133-66-3902 斉藤 武彦
  フロンテア乗馬クラブ 061-3441
厚田郡厚田村しっぷ165-3
0133-66-3858 谷口 健一
  すずらん乗馬クラブ 061-1356
恵庭市西島松548番地
0123-36-6386 濱田 桂子
  旭川乗馬倶楽部 070-0901
旭川市花咲町5丁目
0166-51-1832 桝澤 良和
  十勝柏友会乗馬クラブ 089-1184
帯広市別府町南13線50番地 鈴木敬三方
0155-47-9517 賀山 高
  JRA日高育成牧場 057-0171
浦河郡浦河町字西舎535番地13
0146-28-1211 平賀 敦
  浦河乗馬クラブ 057-0002
浦河郡浦河町西幌別327-9 乗馬公園内
0146ー28-1304 中島 雅春
  石狩ホーストレック 002-8054
札幌市北区篠路町拓北5266
011-770-4100 大城 康子
  ノーザンホースパーク 059-1361
苫小牧市美沢114-7
0144-58-2812 吉田 勝已
  北海道エンデュランス協会 081-0223
河東郡鹿追町南町1丁目24
0156-66-2511 三井 福成
  にいかっぷホロシリ乗馬クラブ 059-2412
新冠郡新冠町字節婦71-11
0146-47-3351 山畠 輝男
  ファンタストクラブ 055-0002
沙流郡門別町字平賀657-10
01456-2-1881 吉岡 宏仁
  大樹ライディングクラブ 057-0002
浦河郡浦河町西幌別358番地
0146ー28-1436 荻野 豊
  真駒内乗馬クラブ 005-0863
札幌市南区常盤307番地
011-593-8566 中垣 彩也加
  (有)千代田牧場 056-0144
日高郡新ひだか町静内田原621番地
0146-46-2400 飯田 正剛
  星野 Riding Club 066-0006
千歳市祝梅605番地1
090-3775-8675 星野 良三
  JBBA静内種馬場 056-0144
日高郡新ひだか町静内田原517番地
0146-46-2321 中西 信吾 
  北海道障がい者乗馬センター 064-0945
札幌市中央区盤渓256番地2
011-623-5285 金川 弘司
  乗馬クラブ・テキーラ 080-0345
河東郡音更町高倉西6線72番地
0155-45-2811 高野 文彰
  ホースフレンドファーム 056-0901
白老郡白老町字社台378
0144-82-2750 秋田 政司
  遊馬ランドグラスホッパー 059-2416
新冠郡新冠町古岸111番地1
0146ー49-5511 荒井 亜紀
  ライディングチーム KS 055-0004
沙流郡門別町富川東3丁目980-2
01456-2-0140 加藤 貴子
  東北海道うま会議 085-1144
阿寒郡鶴居村下幌呂原野南6線東48
0154-65-2333 両角 陽一
  ライディングヒルズ静内 056-0011
日高郡新ひだか町静内真歌7-1
0146-42-1131 麻野 和彦
  白井牧場不二ファーム乗馬クラブ 055-0003
沙流郡日高町福満354-14
01456-2-2737 白井 岳
  ハントバレ-トレイニングファ-ム 059-2411
新冠郡新冠町大狩部535番地の2
0146-45-5311 吉田 久則
  南幌ライディングパーク 069-0208
空知郡南幌町南8線西14番地
011-378-5800 松井 國彦
  チェスナットファーム 057-0036
浦河郡浦河町上絵笛325
0146-22-3533 広瀬 亨
  ノーザンファーム 059-1432
勇払郡早来町源武275
0145-22-3915 吉田 勝已
  北海道大学馬術部 001-0023
札幌市北区北23条西12丁目
011-737-1626 井上 京
  酪農学園大学馬術部 069-0836
江別市文京台緑町582番地1
011-386-8740 椿下 早絵
  帯広畜産大学馬術部 080-0835
帯広市稲田町西2線9番地 碧雲寮内
0155-48-3137 南保 泰雄
  札幌龍谷学園高校馬術部 060-0004
札幌市中央区北4条西19丁目
011-631-4386 上山 功夫
  札幌光星高校馬術部 065-0013
札幌市東区北13条東9丁目1-1
011-711-7161 市瀬 幸一
  帯広農業高校馬術部 080-0834
帯広市稲田町西1線9番地
0155-48-3051 二木 浩志
  北海道浦河高等学校馬術部 057-0006
浦河郡浦河町東町かしわ1丁目1-5
0146-22-3041 吉瀬 献策
  北海道静内農業高校馬術部 056-0144
日高郡新ひだか町静内田原797番地
0146ー46-2101 大関 俊郎
  北海道静内高等学校馬術部 056-0023
日高郡新ひだか町静内ときわ町1丁目
0146-42-1075 西堀 隆亮
  新冠乗馬スポーツ少年団 059-2412
新冠郡新冠町字節婦71-11 ホロシリRC内
0146-47-3351 木守 智志
  中村宏厩舎 056-0022
静内郡静内町高砂町3-9-85
0146-43-0911 中村 宏
  北広島乗馬クラブ 061-1111
北広島市北の里530番地
011-372-5401 城 憲司
  中札内ライディングクラブ 089-1351
河西郡中札内村東戸蔦東5線168-12
0155-67-2416 山口 佳男
  早来エクワインファーム 059-1502
勇払郡安平町遠浅731-6
0145-22-3227 梁川 正重
  クラウンの森 日高 乗馬倶楽部 059-2245
沙流郡日高町字清畠237-9
01456-2-6445 矢野 悦三
  アラビアンホースクラブ 055-2315
沙流郡日高町字富岡452-1
01457-6-2182 井上 潔
  釧路セントラル牧場 088-2271
川上郡標茶町字阿連歴内原野基線132
015-487-8036 山口 吉勝
  トアステーブル 056-0141
日高郡新ひだか町静内御園75-2
0146-46-2266 畠山 朋弘
  東海大学馬術部 061-2276
札幌市南区白川1814番地3
011-596-2407 村上 恵祐
  TKファーム 059-2251
新冠郡新冠町字共栄389-3
田中 一徳
  JRA函館競馬場 042-8585
函館市駒場町12-2
0138-53-1021 加藤 弘
  ライディングチーム・ジゴロ 066-0073
千歳市北斗1丁目13-12
田口 貴也
  北太平洋シーサイドライン乗馬クラブ 088-1644
厚岸郡浜中町恵茶人12番地
0153-68-6458 安藤 泰幸

ページ先頭へ